MDPL Singles League

League Tables - 12/07/2019

Results as at 12/07/19

2018-19 - 1st Division

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Legs Against Points
Julian Adams6411282037
James Garrad6321262234
Andy Smith (Hustlers)6312252332
Luke Randall6303252331
Jamie O'Connor5311241631
John Pagani5014132714
Richard Kenny4004112111

 

2018-19 - 2nd Division

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Legs Against Points
Jamie Mealing5500271337
Lee Atkins4211191324
Justin Foreman-Harvey3111121215
Matt Game21018810
Mark Hynes30128169
Andy Smith (Crown)2011798
Julie Nicholson30037177

 

2018-19 - 3rd Division

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Legs Against Points
Gary Bonner6510371148
Gary Brigden6402311739
Conrad Bronson5320251533
Paul Thurston6312252332
Val Adams7214223427
Jeff Nicholson6015123613
Simon Carter20208810
Geoff Hawes40048248

 

Final positions will be based on points then legs for

---------------------------------------------------
www.mdpl.org.uk

 


Comments etc. Email webmaster@mdpl.org.uk
Revision: 1.02 Date: 20.11.2016, Copyright © ACES Limited 1998-2016